Könige
2024
Altkönig Dennis Niemann
Jungkönig Tom Nagel
Schülerkönigin Lotte Droste
Jahr | Knopfkönig | Strasse | Vize/Eichel | Bester Schütze | |
1960 | /61 | Wilhelm Strümpler | Sielhorster Weg 13 | ||
1961 | /62 | Wilhelm Henke | Vorm Fledder 7 | ||
1962 | /63 | Fritz Bohne | Im Fiskus 18 | ||
1963 | /64 | ||||
1964 | /65 | Wilhelm Pfreundt | Zur Kirche 40 | ||
1965 | /66 | Fritz Steinkamp | Zur Bockwindmühle 38 | ||
1966 | /67 | Hermann Biljes | Speckendamm 2 | ||
1967 | /68 | Friedrich Summannn | Im Moor 17 | ||
1968 | /69 | ||||
1969 | /70 | Wilhelm Henke | Im Bockhorn 1 | ||
1970 | /71 | Heinrich Lückemeier | Zur Horst 1 | ||
1971 | /72 | Heinrich Röhmeier | Vorm Fledder 15 | ||
1972 | /73 | Wilhelm Spreen | Oppenweher Str. 70 | ||
1973 | /74 | Fritz Lückemeier | Speckendamm 6 | ||
1974 | /75 | Wilhelm Strümpler | Tielger Allee 22 | ||
1975 | /76 | Friedrich Tielbürger | Eichenweg 12 | ||
1976 | /77 | Friedrich Thane | Zur Kirche 22 | ||
1977 | /78 | Hermann Riesmeier | Im Vahrenkamp 1 | ||
1978 | /79 | Wilhelm Rehburg | Oppenweher Str. 11 | ||
1979 | /80 | Heinrich Lammert | Im Bulzendorf 4 | ||
1980 | /81 | Fritz Bosse | Hinterm Felde 7 | ||
1981 | /82 | Friedel Biljes | Zur Bockwindmühle 48 | ||
1982 | /83 | Willi Henke | Zum Dorferfeld 14 | ||
1983 | /84 | Willi Waering | Molkereiweg 11 | ||
1984 | /85 | Erich Pinke | Sonnenbrink 8 | Friedel Biljes | |
1985 | /86 | Willi Heitmann | Postdamm 2 | W. Biljes | |
1986 | /87 | Willi Biljes | Zur Kirche 17 | W. Henke | |
1987 | /88 | Herbert Vogt | Zur Bockwindmühle 9 | Willi Biljes | |
1988 | /89 | Walter Heitmann | Im Fahrenkamp 9 | Herbert Vogt | |
1989 | /90 | Willi Henke | Oppenweher Str. 16 | Friedel Biljes | |
1990 | /91 | Heinrich Rüter | Tielger Allee 59 | Friedel Biljes | |
1991 | /92 | Willi Bockhorn | Im Bockhorn 9 | Friedel Biljes | |
1992 | /93 | Friedhelm Lammert | Postdamm 18 | Friedhelm Kröger | |
1993 | /94 | Werner Sämann | Tielger Allee 61 | ||
1994 | /95 | Willi Brockschmidt | Im Fiskus 29 | Friedhelm Kröger | |
1995 | /96 | Friedhelm Kröger | Speckendamm 32 | Willi Knost | |
1996 | /97 | Willi Knost | Tielger Allee 70 | Wilhelm Vahrenkamp | Herbert Vogt |
1997 | /98 | Bodo Manske | Tielger Allee 39 | ||
1998 | /99 | Herbert Koke | Hinterm Felde 6 | ||
1999 | /00 | Jürgen Dirks | Vorm Fledder 2 | ||
2000 | /01 | Wilhelm Varenkamp | Vorm Fledder 14 | ||
2001 | /02 | Edelhard Fahrmeier | Eichenweg 6 | ||
2002 | /03 | Wolfgang Schimmeck | Hammoor 2 | ||
2003 | /04 | Martin Zimmermann | Heckenweg 1 | ||
2004 | /05 | Wilhelm Summann | Im Moor 17 | Walter Brill | Willi Knost |
2005 | /06 | Willi Büttemeier | Zur Kirche 9 | Günter Heselmeier | Willi Brockschmidt |
2006 | /07 | Jürgen Peglow | Im Fiskus 18 | Wilfried Spreen | Willi Knost |
2007 | /08 | Egon Lammert | Im Bulzendorf 4 | Walter Brill | Willi Knost |
2008 | /09 | Willi Geldmeier | Oppenweher Str. 3 | Horst Gelbrecht | Jürgen Peglow |
2009 | /10 | Wolfgang Heitmann | Postdamm 2 | Heinz Uffelmann | Wolfgang Schimmek |
2010 | /11 | Bernhard Kramer | Fliederweg 25 | Karl-Heinz Leermann | Wolfgang Heitmann |
2011 | /12 | Alfred Kulinna | Zur Bockwindmühle 56 | Karl-Heinz Leermann | Wolfgang Schimmeck |
2012 | /13 | Karl-Heinz Leermann | Vorm Fledder 19 | Heinz Uffelmann | Willi Knost |
2013 | /14 | Hartwig Müller | Karl Heinz Becker | Alfred Kulinna | |
2014 | /15 | Heinz Jakobmeyer | Karl-Heinz Becker | Karl-Heinz Leermann | |
2015 | /16 | Friedhelm Eilmes | Nelkenweg | Ewald Gerding | Karl-Heinz Leermann |
2016 | /17 | Karl Heinz Becker | Hans Rudolf Galla | Karl-Heinz Leermann | |
2017 | /18 | Wolfgang Pinke | Günther Hübner | Friedhelm Eilmes | |
2018 | /19 | Wilfried Lübbe | Jürgen Tiemann | Hartwig Müller | |
2019 | /22 | Günter Hübner | Hans Wilhelm Henke | Wilhelm Geldmeier | |
Kein Schützenfest stattgefunden | |||||
2022 | /23 | Ingrid Bohne | Dietmar Meier | Karl Heinz Becker | |
2023 | /24 | Hans Wilhelm Henke | Hartmut Spreen | Friedhelm Eilmes | |
2024 | /25 | Erhard Winkelmann | Friedhelm Bohne | Ingrid Bohne |
Jahr | König/in | Strasse | Nr. | Schülerkönigin/Prinz | Vize | Schüleradjutant | Schüleradjutantin | |
1965 | /66 | Karlheinz Meier | Zum Dorferfeld | 7 | ||||
1966 | /67 | Wilfried Spreen | Sielhorster Weg | 2 | ||||
1967 | /68 | Alfred Melcher | Oppenweher Str. | 54 | ||||
1968 | /69 | Rainer Bockhorn | Im Bockhorn | 9 | ||||
1969 | /70 | Hans-Wilhelm Henke | Oppenweher Str. | 16 | ||||
1970 | /71 | Friedhelm Bohne | Im Fiskus | 18 | ||||
1971 | /72 | Gerhard Geldmeier | Postdamm | 8 | ||||
1972 | /73 | Harald Wittkötter | Hammoor | 1 | ||||
1973 | /74 | Volker Wings | Zur Kirche | 44 | ||||
1974 | /75 | Jürgen Steinkamp | Postdamm | 33 | ||||
1975 | /76 | Rainer Henke | Im Bockhorn | 1 | ||||
1976 | /77 | Uwe Jakobmeyer | Postdamm | 32 | Ulrich Rehburg | |||
1977 | /78 | Uwe Steinbrink | Im Moor | 4 | Sigrid Martens | |||
1978 | /79 | Frank Rehburg | Oppenweher Str. | 11 | ||||
1979 | /80 | Andreas Wehring | Zur Bockwindmühle | 47 | Anke Spreen | Robert Steinkamp | ||
1980 | /81 | Karl- Heinz Gillmann | Sielhorster Weg | 12 | Monika Buschmann | Jürgen Kröger | Frauke Spreen | |
1981 | /82 | Andreas Spreen | Oppenweher Str. | 10 | Sike Krone | Wolfgang Klamor | Jens Rossa | Ulrike Geldmeier |
1982 | /83 | Hans Hermann Wittkötter | Hammoor | 1 | Martina Lier | Robert Kramer | Uwe Wegehöft | Petra Reimann |
1983 | /84 | Ingo Holle | Eichenweg | 4 | Kerstin Wegehöft | Jörg Spreen | Uwe Spreen | Katrin Steinkamp |
1984 | /85 | Olaf Meuser | Zur Kirche | 40 | ||||
1985 | /86 | Stephan Buck | Im Moor | 11 | Petra Schmidt (Wehdem 90) | Dirk Brockschmidt | Michael Lammert | Petra Bürger |
1986 | /87 | Heiko Becker | Henkendamm | 4 | Marion Schreiber | Guido Holle | Nico Weber | Katja Gretzinger |
1987 | /88 | Meik Nagel | Speckendamm | 18 | Katrin Nagel | Ralf Nünke | Jörg Gerding | Michaela Spreen |
(geb. Heselmeier) | (geb. Heitmann) | |||||||
1988 | /89 | Thorsten Geldmeier | Heckenweg | 13 | Bianca Hodde | Maik Riesmeier | Iris Staas-Johann | Thomas Peglow |
1989 | /90 | Matthias Nolting | Im Moor | 9 | Katja Hinz | Thomas Peglow | Sven Bollhorst | Tanja Schäfer |
1990 | /91 | Dirk Priesmeier | Oppenweher Str. | 60 | Anika Kramer | Dirk Bürger | Dirk Bürger | Yvonne Meier |
1991 | /92 | Thorsten Allhorn | Sonnenbrink | 10 | Daniela Weber | Mike Peglow | Marco Bollmeier | Sandra Becker |
1992 | /93 | Ralf Stefan Kramer | Fliederweg | 25 | Jessica Hübner | Dennis Fröhlich | Andre Klehm | Stephanie Meier |
1993 | /94 | Dennis Fröhlich | Zum Dorferfeld | 18 | Dajana Rose | Andre Klehm | Nico Henke | Natascha Reddehase |
1994 | /95 | Katja Döhnert | Wagenfelder Str. | 29 | Kevin Rose | Frederike Melcher | Mathias Spreen | Friederike Melcher |
1995 | /96 | Susanne Biljes | Zum Märchenwald | 16 | Björn Osterbrock | Christian Rümke | Jens Winkelmann | Ann-Christin Hübner |
1996 | /97 | Susanne Leermann | Vorm Fledder | 19 | Imke Melcher | |||
1997 | /98 | Michael Biljes | Zum Märchenwald | 16 | Savina Rüter | Katrin Klinger | Jens Möller | Stefanie Fahrmeier |
1998 | /99 | Cosima Heitmann | Sielhorster Weg | 4 | Jan Döhnert | Heidi Bockhorn | Paul Melcher | Rike Jakobmeyer |
1999 | /00 | Sven Schäffer | Tielger Allee | 1 | Änne Meier | Michel Schäffer | Dörthe Meier | |
2000 | /01 | Änne Meier | Zum Dorferfeld | 7 | Michel Schäffer | Michel Schäffer | Sebastin Wearing | Mareike Köstring |
2001 | /02 | Daniel Holste | Ginsterweg | 6 | Jenny Schomaeker | Daniel Biebusch | Marius Schillak | Katarina Eickenhorst |
2002 | /03 | Linda Spreen | Sielhorster Weg | 2 | Daniel Holste | Artur Schulz | Marius Schillak | Desiree Vogt |
2003 | /04 | Desiree Vogt | Zur Bockwindmühle | 9 | Manuel Schmidt | Florian Gerding | Lars Köllner | Linda Spreen |
2004 | /05 | Manuel Schmidt | Sielhorster Weg | 8 | Desiree Vogt | Florian Gerding | Lars Köllner | Gabriele Spreen |
2005 | /06 | Christian Spreen | Sielhorster Weg | 2 | Alena Schillak | Corinna Wittkötter | Daniel Büttemeier | Gabriele Spreen |
2006 | /07 | Nils Klamor | Tielger Allee | 70 | Marie Christin Gatz | Patricia Hassebrock | Marcel Holle | Stephanie Rehburg |
2007 | /08 | Cristina Vahrenkamp | Im Bockhorn | 10 | Marc Bushell | Meike Schäffer | Henrik Pieper | Denise Hohlt |
2008 | /09 | Pia Köster | Nelkenweg | 14 | Chris Rehburg | Johanna Skeretsch | Phillip Köster | Johanna Skeretsch |
2009 | /10 | Nico Lippmann | Postdamm | 32 | Carla Spreen | Carsten Bierenriede | Florian Martens | Alina Hohlt |
2010 | /11 | Vanessa Wehrung | Postdamm | 6 | Philip Köster | Christian Vahrenkamp | Adrian Kröger | Saskia Gerke |
2011 | /12 | Daniel Eickenhorst | Postdamm | 4 | Julia Klamor | Stefan Bierenriede | Pascal Hassebrock | Ann Christin Mentrup |
2012 | /13 | Malon Bockhorn | Im Bockhorn | 9 | Aileen Mentrup | Tarek Holle | Henrik Spreen | Lena Kettler |
2013 | /14 | Lennart Heselmeier | Eileen Nagel | Kilian Martlage | Henrik Spreen | Aileen Mentrup | ||
2014 | /15 | Klaas Spreen | Lena Köhne | Henrik Spreen | Simon Bockhorn | Lena Bollhorst | ||
2015 | /16 | Lennard Spreen | Molkereiweg | Karoline Hegedorn | Jannis Nagel | Finn Luca Holle | Raika Tielbürger | |
2016 | /17 | Karoline Hagedorn | Lennard Spreen | Jesse Steinbrink | Mirko Sommerfeld | Raika Tielbürger | ||
2017 | /18 | Jesse Steinbrink | Chantal Barkhüser | Lars Bollhorst | Tom Nagel | Mette Meier | ||
2018 | /19 | Jan Meuser | Frieda Hagedorn | Frieda Hagedorn | Noel Beerbom | Gesa Wilking | ||
2019 | /22 | Noel Beerboom | Gesa Wilking | Tabea Wagenfeld | Jan Meuser | Frieda Hagedorn | ||
Kein Schützenfest stattgefunden | ||||||||
2022 | /23 | Cedric Czenny | Marlen Vahrenkamp | Moritz Becker | Moritz Becker | Lisa Wagenfeld | ||
2023 | /24 | Sören Bürger | Greta Brehop | Moritz Becker | Paul Nünke | Marlen Vahrenkamp | ||
2024 | /25 | Lotte Droste | Tim Nolting | Hanna Nünke | Hanna Nünke | Julia Becker |
Jahr | König/in | Königin/Prinzgemahl | verheiratete | Strasse | Nr. | Vize | Jungadjutant | Jungadjutantin | |
1953 | /54 | Hermann Wellmann | Erika Lückemeier | Kaspelherr | Hinterm Felde | 14 | Günter Martlage | Willi Hegemeier | Luise Meier (Wehring) |
1954 | /55 | Willi Büttemeier | Hannelore Meier | Wlecke | Zur Kirche | 9 | Günter Holle | Margret Biebusch | |
1955 | /56 | Wilhelm Ullrich | Gerda Steinkamp | Högemeier | Zur Bockwindmühle | 47 | Erwin Martens | Sieglinde Holle ( Biebusch) | |
1956 | /57 | Wilhelm Bohne | Helga Wegehöft | Knost | Postdamm | 24 | Heinz Bürger | Erika Henke (Tiemann) | |
1957 | /58 | Ewald Vahrenkamp | Zur Bockwindmühle | 63 | |||||
1958 | /59 | Hans Niemann | Marianne Niemann | Oppenweher Str. | 23 | Günter Manske | Erich Meier | Hildegard Högemeier | |
1959 | /60 | Günter Manske | Anneliese Heselmeier | Manske | Zum Dorferfeld | 19 | Friedhelm Wehring | Luise Wehring | |
1960 | /61 | Karl- Heinz Hafer | Marlies Rümke | Postdamm | 22 | Karl Heinz Spreen | Karl Heinz Spreen | ||
1961 | /62 | Willi Meier | Waltraud | Zum Dorferfeld | 1 | Karl Heinz Spreen | Lisa + Renate Spreen | ||
1962 | /63 | Heinz Bürger | Ursel | Zum Dorferfeld | 15 | Wilhelm Bohne | Helga Wegehöft | ||
1963 | /64 | Heinz Steinkamp | Lotti Hafer | Rossa | Wagenfelder Str. | 1 | Werner Bierenriede | Ingrid Bierenriede | |
1964 | /65 | Bodo Manske | Doris Spreen | Finke | Tielger Allee | 39 | Erwin Martens | Gudrun Bosse | |
1965 | /66 | Erwin Martens | Gudrun Meier | Priesmeier | Zur Bockwindmühle | 65 | Egon Lammert | Bodo Manske | Inge Meuser |
1966 | /67 | Günter Bürger | Inge Tahne | Bollnbach | Zum Dorferfeld | 15 | Karlheinz Leermann | Wilfried Spreen | Anita Spreen |
1967 | /68 | Hans- Hermann Walter | Waltraud Walter | Tielger Allee | 43 | Egon Lammert | Marlies Bohne (Spreen) | ||
1968 | /69 | Karl- Heinz Röhling | Irmgard Friedhof | Röhling | Wagenfelder Str. | 32 | Siegfried Biebusch | Egon Henke | Marianne Peglow (Bohne) |
1969 | /70 | Karl- Heinz Becker | Ingrid Spreen | Nagel | Henkendamm | 4 | Günter Franz | Karl Heinz Spreen | |
1970 | /71 | Günter Geldmeier | Christel Lammert | Speckmeier | Heckenweg | 13 | Wolfgang Heitmann | Siegfried Biebusch | Margret Rabe (Biebusch) |
1971 | /72 | Günter Franz | Feierabend | Zur Horst | 1 | Karl Heinz Leermann | |||
1972 | /73 | Siegfried Biebusch | Magret Rabe | Biebusch | Postdamm | 10 | Günter Geldmeier | Marlen Jäger (Geldmeier) | |
1973 | /74 | Wilfried Spreen | Christiane Tiemann | Winkelmann | Sielhorster Weg | 2 | Karl Heinz Pieper | Karl-Heinz Priesmeier | Waltraud Liesegang |
1974 | /75 | Gerhard Geldmeier | Silke Henke | Meier | Postdamm | 8 | Dietmar Meier | Hans Wilhelm Henke | Iris Hagedorn (Melcher) |
1975 | /76 | Heinz Rüter | Marion Spreen | Rüter | Tielger Allee | 59 | Alfred Melcher | Hartmut Spreen | Ursula Schwarze (Spreen) |
1976 | /77 | Wolfgang Pinke | Edeltraud Pinke | Pinke | Sonnenbrink | 8 | Alfred Melcher | Alfred Melcher | Iris Melcher |
(geb. Hagedorn) | |||||||||
1977 | /78 | Dietmar Meier | Elisabeth Lübbe | Meier | Hasenheide | 10 | Hartwig Riesmeier | Jürgen Tiemann | Annegret Tiemann |
1978 | /79 | Hans- Wilhelm Henke | Ulrike Wittkötter | Eickenhorst | Oppenweher Str | 16 | Karl-Heinz Möller | Karl Heinz Möller | Elisabeth Möller |
1979 | /80 | Jürgen Klamor | Christa Knost | Klamor | Tielger Allee | 70 | Wilfried Lübbe | Ulrich Rehburg | Birgit Rehburg |
1980 | /81 | Friedel Pinke | Hildegund Henke | Pinke | Am Löschteich | 5 | Heiner Meier | Hans Wilhelm Henke | Gerlinde Heitmann (Wittkötter) |
1981 | /82 | Karl- Heinz Bollmeier | Brigitte Bollmeier | Sonnenbrink | 2 | Karl-Heinz Randermann | Friedel Pinke | Hildegunde Pinke | |
1982 | /83 | Wilfried Waering | Gabi Döhnert | Waering | Molkerweg | 11 | Erhard Winkelmann | Thomas Döhnert | Heidrun Döhnert |
1983 | /84 | Eckhard Gerding | Anke Wiedey | Speckendamm | 20 | Rüdiger Vogt | Ralf Gerding | ||
1984 | /85 | Ralf Gerding | Beate Bruns | Im Bockhorn | 4 | Jürgen Steinkamp | Eckard Gerding | Anke Gerding | |
(geb. Wiedey) | |||||||||
1985 | /86 | Gerhard Priesmeier | Conny Wegehöft | Brockschmidt | Zur Bockwindmühle | 78 | Friederich Büttemeier | Ralf Jakobmeyer | Christa Jakobmeyer |
1986 | /87 | Heiner Büttemeier | Sabine Allhorn | Büttemeier | Reinhard Holle | Rainer Sämann | |||
1987 | /88 | Jürgen Kröger | Birgit Böhm (Dielingen) | Speckendamm | 32 | Ralf Jakobmeyer | Heiko Holle | Andrea Holle (geb. Schneider) | |
1988 | /89 | Ingo Holle | Claudia Obermeier(Dielingen) | Eichenweg | 4 | Carsten Spreen | Carsten Spreen | Petra Schmidt | |
1989 | /90 | Carsten Spreen | Petra Schmidt | Oppenweher Str | 70 | Dirk Gerding | Ingo Holle | Frauke Spreen | |
1990 | /91 | Martin Biljes | Stefanie Asch | Zur Kirche | 17 | Jörg Steinkamp | Axel Jakobmeyer | Sabine Jakobmeyer | |
1991 | /92 | Meik Nagel | Kathrin Heselmeier | Nagel | Speckendamm | 18 | Thomas Peglow | Jörg Gerding | Michaela Heitmann (Spreen) |
1992 | /93 | Thomas Rossa | Silvia | Rossa | Postdamm | 22 | Marc Bollhorst | Eckhard Kettler | Sonja Kettler |
1993 | /94 | Andreas Spreen | Michaela Heitmann | Spreen | Im Bockhorn | 7 | Ingo Bockhorn | Hartmut Bierenriede | Ulrike Geldmeier |
1994 | /95 | Dirk Gerding | Birgit Löchert | Gerding | Oppendorf | Heiko Holle | Harald Lütkemeier | Anke Lütkemeier | |
1995 | /96 | Thomas Peglow | Christina Spreen | Im Fiskus | 18 | Nico Weber | Meik Henke | Theresia Glavas | |
1996 | /97 | Andre Gelbrecht | Corinna Schröder | Vahrenkamp | Am Löschteich | Gerhard Schlottmann | Sandro Nagel | Marion Nagel | |
1997 | /98 | Andreas Biljes | Janina Waering | Droste | Am Löschteich | 11 | Jens Feierabend | Frank Heitmann | Petra Bürger (Kemper) |
1998 | /99 | Jörg Gerding | Petra Bürger | Kemper | Im Bockhorn | 4 | Frank Heitmann | Maik Nagel | Katrin Heselmeier (Nagel) |
1999 | /00 | Thorsten Geldmeier | Marion Geldmeier | Heckenweg | 13 | Jens Feierabend | Kai Meuser | Katrin Feierabend | |
2000 | /01 | Stefan Winkelmann | Meike Rosenbohm | Oppenweher Str | 27 | Dirk Bürger | Hendrik Tiemann | Imke Melcher | |
2001 | /02 | Marko Schäfer | Silvia Dunker | Hasenheide | 1 | Dirk Bürger | Marco Bollmeier | Mareike Stolle | |
2002 | /03 | Matthias Heitmann | Nadine Grunwald | Postdamm | 2 | Sven Winkelmann | Torsten Spreen | Nina Holmer | |
2003 | /04 | Sven Bollhorst | Kathrin Assling | Wolter | Speckendamm | 15 | Nico Henke | Torben Galla | Carmen Galla |
2004 | /05 | Dennis Meier | Kathrin Langhorst | Meier | Im Bruch | 6 | Patrick Meier | Nico Henke | Bianca Henke |
2005 | /06 | Oliver Schäffer | Savina Rüter | Zur Kirche | 48 | Jens Möller | Matthias Spreen | Janine Tegeler (Spreen) | |
2006 | /07 | Matthias Spreen | Janine Tegeler | Spreen | Tielger Allee | 21 | Michel Schäffer | Dennis Meier | Kathrin Langhorst (Meier) |
2007 | /08 | Michel Schäffer | Denise Dettmer | Zur Kirche | 48 | Sebastian Waering | Sebastian Döpke | Sara Dähn | |
2008 | /09 | Patrick Meier | Linda Spreen | Hasenheide | 10 | Sascha Schmidt | Sascha Schmidt | Christina Arke | |
2009 | /10 | Florian Gerding | Ivonne Höffelmeier | Speckendamm | 20 | Jan Döhnert | Lars Klamor | Gabriele Spreen | |
2010 | /11 | Jan Döhnert | Desiree Vogt | Tielger Allee | 33 | Kim Schäffer | Patrick Meier | Linda Spreen | |
2011 | /12 | Marcel Holle | Michelle Vogt | Am Löschteich | 9 | Thomas Schimmeck | Christian Spreen | Christina Vahrenkamp | |
2012 | /13 | Ina Büttemeier | Mathias Spilker | Speckendamm | 27 | Lars Köllner | Lars Köllner | Gabriele Spreen | |
2013 | /14 | Lars Klamor | Charlott Klanke | Florian Vahrenkamp | Lars Köllner | Natalie Heyn | |||
2014 | /15 | Pascal Meyrose | Laura Luissk | Nelkenweg | 1 | Jan Lütkemeier | Jan Lütkemeier | Philine Henke | |
2015 | / 16 | Michelle Vogt | Kim Patrick Schäffer | Michel Leermann | Florian Vahrenkamp | Sophia Schlömp | |||
2016 | / 17 | Chris Patrick Rehburg | Julia Klamor | Lars Köllner | Henrik Heselmeier | Ann-Christin Mentrup | |||
2017 | /18 | Michel Leermann | Lea Sofie Meier | Daniel Büttemeier | Stefan Bierenriede | Isabel Spielmann | |||
2018 | /19 | Tarek Holle | Laura Dammann | Daniel Eickenhorst | Marvin Baude | Eileen Nagel | |||
2019 | /22 | Daniel Eickenhorst | Lena Windhorn | Florian Vahrenkamp | Lukas Spreen | Lena Luissk | |||
Kein Schützenfest stattfgefunden | |||||||||
2022 | /23 | Lea Sofie Meier | Michel Leermann | Pia Meuser | Stefan Bierenride | Jasmin Thase | |||
2023 | /24 | Stefan Bierenriede | Eileen Nagel | Jesse Steinbrink | Michel Leermann | Julia Klamor | |||
2024 | /25 | Tom Nagel | Laura Meuser | Finn Holle | Luis Klamor | Mandy Rosenbohm |
Jahr | König/in | Königin/Prinzgemahl | Strasse | Nr. | Vize | Altadjutant | Altadjutantin | |
1920 | /21 | Christian Rümke | Hernriette Rümke | Oppenweher Str. | 8 | August Meier | Wilhelmine Meier | |
1921 | /22 | Friderich Geldmeier | Wilhelmine Geldmeier | Oppenweher Str. | 24 | |||
1922 | /23 | August Meier | Wilhelmine Meier | Tielger Allee | 3 | |||
1923 | /24 | Wilhelm Lückemeier | Oppenweher Str. | 58 | ||||
1924 | /25 | Heinrich Priesmeier | Oppenweher Str. | 61 | ||||
1925 | /26 | Friederich Biljes | Wilhelmine Biljes | Zur Bockwindmühle | 48 | |||
1926 | /27 | Heinrich Biljes | Tielger Allee | 64 | ||||
1927 | /28 | Heinrich Krone | Karoline Krone | Tielger Allee | 14 | |||
1928 | /29 | Karl Holle | Wilhelmine Holle | Zur Kirche | 15 | |||
1929 | /30 | Karl Redecker | Wilhelmine Redecker | Im Bulzendorf | 4 | |||
1930 | /31 | Wilhelm Lindemann | Frieda Lindemann | Postdamm | 16 | |||
1931 | /32 | |||||||
1932 | /33 | Heinrich Meier | Wilhelmine Meier | Zum Dorferfeld | 7 | |||
1933 | /34 | Heinrich Röhling | Elisabeth Röhling | Oppenweher Str. | 54 | |||
1934 | /35 | Wilhelm Allhorn | Sonnenbrink | 10 | ||||
1935 | /36 | Heinrich Vegeler | Minna Vegeler | Oppenweher Str. | 69 | |||
1936 | /37 | Wilhelm Waering | Wilhelmine Waering | Molkereiweg | 11 | |||
1937 | /38 | Heinrich Heitmann | Wilhelmine Heitmann | Postdamm | 2 | |||
1938 | /39 | Heinrich Martlage | Im Moor | 10 | ||||
1939 | /40 | Wilhelm Strümpler | Sielhorster Weg | 13 | ||||
1940 | /49 | kein König ausgeschossen | ||||||
1949 | /50 | Wilhelm Redecker | Sophie Redecker | Oppenweher Str. | Wilhelm Rehburg | Martha Rehburg | ||
1950 | /51 | Wilhelm Hohlt | Erna Hohlt | Im Moor | 17 | Wilhelm Rehburg | Martha Rehburg | |
1951 | /52 | Wilhelm Waering | Wilhelmine Waering | Molkereiweg | 11 | |||
1952 | /53 | Wilhelm Spreen | Minna Spreen | Im Bockhorn | 7 | Fritz Meier | Elfriede Meier | |
1953 | /54 | Gustav Meier | Erna Meier | Grenzweg | 3 | Wilhelm Riesmeier | Heinrich Melcher | Herta Melcher |
1954 | /55 | Heinrich Bohne | Hilde Bohne | Im Fiskus | 18 | Friedrich Büttemeier | Willi Windhorst | Helene Windhorst |
1955 | /56 | Wilhelm Henke | Luise Henke | Im Bockhorn | 1 | Willi Biljes | Hilda Biljes | |
1956 | /57 | Heinrich Vullriede | Ella Vullriede | Hinterm Felde | 17 | Heinrich Gerding | Adele Gerding | |
1957 | /58 | Friederich Büttemeier | Mariechen Büttemeier | Zur Kirche | 9 | Willi Biljes | Hilda Biljes | |
1958 | /59 | Wilhelm Spreen | Sophie Spreen | Oppenweher Str. | 70 | Fritz Meier | Elfriede Meier | |
1959 | /60 | Wilhelm Strümpler | Frieda Strümpler | Zur Kirche | 44 | Friedel Biljes | Anneliese Biljes | |
1960 | /61 | Wilhelm Hohlt | Minna Hohlt | Henkendamm | 2 | Wilhelm Spreen | Minna Spreen | |
1961 | /62 | Hans Schreiber | Anna Schreiber | Zur Bockwindmühle | 19 | Willi Vahrenkamp | Heinrich Bohne | Hilde Bohne |
1962 | /63 | Hans Niemann | Hennie Niemann | Oppenweher Str. | 23 | Wilhelm Bruns | Minna Bruns | |
1963 | /64 | Willi Henke | Hilde Henke | Oppenweher Str. | 16 | Walter Heitmann | Giesela Heitmann | |
1964 | /65 | Willi Vahrenkamp | Irmgard Vahrenkamp | Vorm Fledder | 14 | Friederich Biebusch | Friedhelm Windhorst | Gerda Windhorst |
1965 | /66 | Willi Biljes | Hilda Biljes | Zur Kirche | 17 | Friederich Biebusch | Ewald Henke | Hilde Henke |
1966 | /67 | Walter Steinkamp | Helga Steinkamp | Zur Bockwindmühle | 38 | Werner Sämann | Erika Sämann | |
1967 | /68 | Wilhelm Steinbrink | Minna Steinbrink | Im Moor | 4 | Friedhelm Wehring | Friederich Summann | Minna Summann |
1968 | /69 | Willi Bockhorn | Elfriede Bockhorn | Im Bockhorn | 9 | Werner Bierenriede | Gustav Wagenfeld | Lisa Wagenfeld |
1969 | /70 | Helmut Vogt | Hedwig Vogt | Hammoor | 4 | Manfred Holle | Friedel Wittkötter | Erika Wittkötter |
1970 | /71 | Willi Buddych | Hildegard Röhling | Vorm Fledder | 8 | Herbert Koke | Heinrich Huck | Elfriede Huck |
1971 | /72 | Fritz Krone | Sieghilde Krone | Nelkenweg | 8 | Hans Hermann Walter | Werner Wegehöft | Gertrud Wegehöft |
1972 | /73 | Heinz Steinkamp | Irmhild Steinkamp | Wagenfelder Str. | 1 | Wilhelm Geldmeier | Werner Bierenriede | Ingrid Bierenriede |
1973 | /74 | Wilhelm Geldmeier | Ingrid Geldmeier | Oppenweher Str. | 3 | Erwin Martens | Wilhelm Vegeler | Mariann Vegeler |
1974 | /75 | Hans Niemann | Henriette Niemann | Oppenweher Str. | 23 | Karl Heinz Spreen | Wilhelm Langhorst | Irma Langhorst |
1975 | /76 | Willi Vegeler | Marianne Vegeler | Oppenweher Str. | 2 | Hans Hermann Walter | Wilhelm Geldmeier | Ingrid Geldmeier |
1976 | /77 | Hans- Hermann Walter | Waltraud Walter | Tielger Allee | 43 | Walter Heitmann | Heinz Büttemeier | Elfriede Büttemeier |
1977 | /78 | Manfred Holle | Brigitte Holle | Zur Kirche | 34 | Friedhelm Kröger | Wilfried Spreen | Anita Spreen |
1978 | /79 | Friederich Kröger | Herta Kröger | Speckendamm | 32 | Heinz Büttemeier | Heinz Wittkötter | Anita Wittkötter |
1979 | /80 | Walter Heitmann | Giesela Heitmann | Im Vahrenkamp | 9 | Werner Bierenriede | Wilhelm Henke | Hilde Henke |
1980 | /81 | Werner Bierenriede | Ingrid Bierenriede | Oppenweher Str. | 76 | Egon Rehburg | Heinz Steinkamp | Irmhild Steinkamp |
1981 | /82 | Wolfgang Heitmann | Adelheid Heitmann | Postdamm | 2 | Willi Gerding | Karl Heinz Leermann | Ursel Leermann |
1982 | /83 | Günter Geldmeier | Marlen Geldmeier | Heckenweg | 13 | Karl Heinz Spreen | Willi Brinkmeier | Elfriede Brinkmeier |
1983 | /84 | Egon Lammert | Jutta Lammert | Im Bulzendorf | 4 | Willi Hagedorn | Gerhard Spreen | Ursela Spreen |
1984 | /85 | Werner Sämann | Erika Sämann | Tielger Allee | 61 | Herbert Vogt | Walter Steinkamp | Helga Steinkamp |
1985 | /86 | Herbert Vogt | Magret Vogt | Zur Bockwindmühle | 9 | Dietmar Meier | Ewald Wegehöft | Erna Wegehöft |
1986 | /87 | Karl- Heinz Bollmeier | Brigitte Bollmeier | Sonnenbrink | 2 | Willi Brockschmidt | Heiner Meier | Birgitt Meier |
1987 | /88 | Günter Heselmeier | Christa Heselmeier | Eichenweg | 9 | Wilhelm Brockschmidt | Wilhelm Geldmeier | Ingrid Geldmeier |
1988 | /89 | Wilhelm Brockschmidt | Giesela Brockschmidt | Im Fiskus | 29 | Ewald Gerding | Jürgen Niemeier | Gudrun Niemeier |
1989 | /90 | Ewald Gerding | Irma Gerding | Im Bockhorn | 4 | Eckhard Gerding | Karl Heinz Spreen | Renate Spreen |
1990 | /91 | Heinz Büttemeier | Elfriede Büttemeier | Speckendamm | 8 | Karl-Heinz Becker | Günter Geldmeier | Marlen Geldmeier |
1991 | /92 | Erhard Winkelmann | Christiane Winkelmann | Oppenweher Str. | 27 | Heiner Meier | Jürgen Tiemann | Annegret Tiemann |
1992 | /93 | Friedhelm Bohne | Ingrid Bohne | Vorm Fledder | 10 | Alfred Kulinna | Jürgen Peglow | Marianne Peglow |
1993 | /94 | Heinz Rüter | Marion Rüter | Tielger Allee | 59 | Bernhard Kramer | Erhard Winkelmann | Christiane Winkelmann |
1994 | /95 | Rüdiger Vogt | Patricia Vogt | Zur Bockwindmühle | 11 | Bernhard Kramer | Wilfried Wearing | Gabriele Wearing |
1995 | /96 | Ulrich Bilges | Maren Rumpke (Wagenfeld) | Zur Kirche | 13 | Bernhard Kramer | Jörg Steinkamp | Sandra Gelbrecht |
1996 | /97 | Karl- Heinz Becker | Ingrid Becker | Henkendamm | 4 | Karl Heinz Spreen | Dieter Bosse | Gertrud Bosse |
1997 | /98 | Alfred Kulinna | Marianne Kulinna | Zur Bockwindmühle | 56 | Reinhard Holle | Wolfgang Pinke | Edeltraud Pinke |
1998 | /99 | Sigfried Biljes | Angelika Biljes | Zum Märchenwald | 16 | Eckhard Gerding | Heinz Rüter | Marion Rüter |
1999 | /00 | Jürgen Peglow | Marianne Peglow | Im Kiskus | 18 | Eckhard Gerding | Friedhelm Bohne | Ingrid Bohne |
2000 | /01 | Wolfgang Schimmeck | Edith Schimmeck | Hammoor | 2 | Karl- Heinz Leermann | Günter Sprado | Marianne Sprado |
2001 | /02 | Axel Jakobmeyer | Sabine Jakobmeyer | Speckendamm | 28 | Gerhard Schlottmann | Martin Biljes | Lydia Biljes |
2002 | /03 | Dietmar Meier | Elisabeth Meier | Hasenheide | 10 | Eckhard Gerding | Uwe Grunwald | Sigrid Grunwald |
2003 | /04 | Reinhard Holle | Anke Holle | Am Schafstall | 1 | Kurt Nagel | Eckhard Gerding | Anke Gerding |
2004 | /05 | Horst Gelbrecht | Gerda Gelbrecht | Am Löschteich | 6 | Karl- Heinz Möller | Günter Hübner | Angela Hübner |
2005 | /06 | Bernhard Kramer | Marion Kramer | Fliederweg | 25 | Friedhelm Eilmes | Egon Lammert | Jutta Lammert |
2006 | /07 | Reinhard Holste | Karin Holste | Ginsterweg | 6 | Eckhard Gerding | Eckhard Gerding | Anke Gerding |
2007 | /08 | Kurt Nagel | Ingrid Nagel | Speckendamm | 18 | Uwe Grunwald | Harald Wittkötter | Marion Wittkötter |
2008 | /09 | Rainer Sämann | Silke Sämann | Tielger Allee | 61 | Karl Heinz Möller | Rainer Henke | Karin Henke |
2009 | /10 | Martin Biljes | Lydia Biljes | Zur Kirche | 17 | Klaus Schäffer | Friederich Büttemeier | Silke Büttemeier |
2010 | /11 | Friedhelm Eilmes | Monika Eilmes | Nelkenweg | 15 | Gerhard Priesmeier | Jürgen Klamor | Christa Klamor |
2011 | /12 | Karl Heinz Möller | Elisabeth Möller | Im Bulzendorf | 7 | Torsten Geldmeier | Hartmut Hodde | Marion |
2012 | /13 | Olaf Meuser | Bianca Meuser | Tielger Allee | 5a | Gerd Priesmeier | Guido Holle | Michaela Holle |
2013 | /14 | Marianne Peglow | Jürgen Peglow | Thomas Rossa | Friedhelm Bohne | Ingrid Bohne | ||
2014 | /15 | Uwe Spreen | Tatjana Spreen | Molkereiweg | Jens Feierabend | Jürgen Hassebrock | Claudia Hassebrock | |
2015 | / 16 | Günther Sprado | Marianne Sprado | Manuela Schlömp | Jürgen Peglow | Marianne Peglow | ||
2016 | / 17 | Manuela Schlömp | Andreas Schlömp | Heckenweg | Silke Sämann | Uwe Spreen | Tatjana Spreen | |
2017 | /18 | Ingo Holle | Dorthe Holle | Andreas Vahrenkamp | Harald Lütkemeier | Anke Lütkemeier | ||
2018 | /19 | Silke Sämann | Rainer Sämann | Jens Feierabend | Rainer Henke | Karin Henke | ||
2019 | /22 | Andreas Martens | Nicole Bröer | Jens Feierabend | Kai Meuser | Heike Meuser | ||
Kein Schützenfest stattgefunden | ||||||||
2022 | /23 | Bianca Meuser | Olaf Meuser | Sebastian Waering | Jens Feierabend | Steffi Feierabend | ||
2023 | /24 | Elisabeth Möller | Karl Heinz Möller | Dennis Niemann | Hartmut Hodde | Marion Hodde | ||
2024 | /25 | Dennis Niemann | Julia Niemann | Florian Vahrenkamp | Oliver Schäffer | Mareike Schöffer |